US$ 1006.50
Archaeobotanical evidence shows its use for hair care in the pre-Harrapan levels of Banawali
Known as the "mushroom of immortality
Kiwi Fruit Powder: Overview
It serves as a cationic surfactant
and Deodorized" coconut oil
Poppy Seed Oil Extracts Archaeobotanical evidence shows its useWholesale Bulk Poppy Seed Oil Suppliers in Australia Common Name: Poppy Seed Oil Botanical Name: Papaver somniferum Family: Papaveraceae Plant Parts Used: Seed Form: Oil Color Appearance: Light Yellow Color Oil * (due to the nature of natural ingredients, color may slightly vary) Certifications: USDA, EU, Kosher Country of Origin: India Product Applications: Nutraceuticals, Cosmetics, Herbal Teas, Capsules, Tablets, Functional foods beverages Product
US$ 1006.50
US$ 30.00
US$ 172.00