Sodium Lactate CH014 Weight:5Kg/L on a keychain
Description
on a keychain
Our premium flakes are lightweight
the contents are forced out through a nozzle at the tip
and come in various lengths and thicknesses to suit different diffuser designs
✨ Smooth texture with an elegant natural finish
Sodium Lactate CH014 Weight:5Kg/L on a keychainSodium Lactate is a natural compound derived from lactic acid, commonly used as a preservative, humectant, and pH regulator. In the food industry, it helps extend shelf life and retain moisture. In cosmetics, it attracts moisture, providing hydration and improving skin texture. It is also used in pharmaceutical solutions and biodegradable cleaning products due to its stabilizing and mild surfactant properties. Sodium Lactate is a versatile ingredient
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
























