US$ 31750.00
and Delta-Tocopherol content of this preservative meets a minimum of 95% of the total composition
Please tightly seal Arbutin in containers
Gel Wax Compatibility
non-ionic surfactant often used in personal care products due to its mild nature
and menthol crystals sometimes form right on the leaves
Hydrolyzed Soy Liquid Protein Size:500ml and Delta-Tocopherol content of thisINCI: Hydrolyzed Soy Protein paraben free Hydrolyzed Soy Liquid Protein also known as Hydrolyzed Vegetable Protein is used in skin care cosmetics as an anti aging active ingredient. Soy is an awesome source of Isoflavones as it has a positive influence on the moisture balance of the skin, It fills in unevenness, regulate inflammation to promote skin reparation and also ensures a smooth and firm skin appearance. o When used in skin care products, it
US$ 31750.00
US$ 164500.00
US$ 174500.00
US$ 77750.00
US$ 48000.00
US$ 13475.00
US$ 12475.00
US$ 36500.00
US$ 212500.00