US$ 104.25
and can be incorporated into the final product
preserved with phenoxyethanol
” are widely used as seasoning in Indian
REACHING AREAS THAT WOULD OTHERWISE GO UNTREATED
drying or irritation
FRANKINCENSE RESIN Size:500gram and can be incorporated intoDESCRIPTION INCI: Boswellia Seratta Solubility: Oil soluble Appearance: Golden Brown Origin: Africa Frankincense is the aromatic resin of the Boswellia tree and is grown throughout the Horn of Africa and Arabian Peninsula. This sweet and woodsy resin has been traded for thousands of years and plays an important role in biblical history. The aroma is known for its calming, relaxing, and purifying qualities. Frankincense can be combined with Myrrh resin
US$ 104.25
US$ 101.82
US$ 102.52
US$ 141.96
US$ 29.45
US$ 121.86
US$ 1012.50
US$ 154.39
US$ 68.14
US$ 134.55