US$ 15080.50
There may be some leaves
Chemical peels may increase your risk of hyperpigmentation
PH level: 6 to 11
Because this butter retains all the natural benefits of Sweet Almond Oil
Usage: A two-pound brick can produce between 10-20 soaps
XANTHAN GUM.. Size:500gram There may be some leavesDESCRIPTION INCI: Xanthan gum Odor: Odorless. Categories: Polysaccharide Also known as corn starch gum, xanthan gum is a polysaccharide which is one of the most commonly used thickeners and emulsion stabilizers. Used as a thickening agent and a stabilizer to prevent products from separating in cosmetics and food. It creates a gel like texture and also used as a carrier agent. Xantha gum allows for a smooth, even application when used cosmetically and
US$ 15080.50
US$ 23458.00
US$ 24.00
US$ 20.00
US$ 24.00
US$ 20.00
US$ 24.00
US$ 24.00
US$ 25.00
US$ 29705.50
US$ 35.00
US$ 14.99
US$ 28483.00
US$ 15881.00