Dill Seed Oil b2b Known for its astringent
Description
Known for its astringent
native to tropical regions of Central and South America
Thyme Extract Powder
Dong Quai Powder: Overview
and phenolic compounds that support immune function
Dill Seed Oil b2b Known for its astringentWholesale Bulk Dill Seed Oil Suppliers in Australia Common Name: Dill Seed Oil Botanical Name: Anethum Graveolens Family: Apiaceae Plant Parts Used: Seeds Form: Oil Color & Appearance: Pale Yellow color Oil * (due to the nature of natural ingredients, color may slightly vary) Mesh Size: 60 ~ 80 mesh Certifications: USDA, EU, Kosher Country of Origin: India Product Applications: Nutraceuticals, Cosmetics, Herbal Teas, Capsules, Tablets, Functional
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
Fendi Forever Diamond Watch 100-199.99
US$ 472.50
Autry "Medalist" Low Sneakers – White Pink
US$ 181.00
Ratatwotwo [Unknown Event] Ox
US$ 137.75





