Sodium Bicarbonate Size:500G Not soluble in water
Description
Not soluble in water
such as lye
TYPE: Surfactant and hair conditioning agent
also called 4-hydroxy-3-methoxycinnamicacid
binding capacities and providing a protective barrier
Sodium Bicarbonate Size:500G Not soluble in waterDESCRIPTION INCI: Sodium Bicarbonate Common Name: Baking Soda Odor: Odorless Skin Safe Appearance: white The exfoliating, anti bacterial and anti inflammatory properties of Sodium Bicarbonate can help reduce the reoccurrence of pimples,breakouts and ache. A paste made from sodium bicarbonate can help you get rid of the dead skin cells that get accumulated over time. Sodium Bicarbonate is an amazing multi purpose product. It controls odor, absorbs oil,
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
You may also like
Lola Cement Side Table flatweave
US$ 140.50
Leopard Ceramic Stool size_M 80x300cm
US$ 201.90
Hirado Bedside Table Cocoa handmade
US$ 154.43
Luxe Ribbed Round Coffee Table Wooden Pink
US$ 155.06





