US$ 549.50
Thermomete
Beta-Carotene oil belongs to a large family called carotenoids
ethanol and acetone
giving it a firmer
GREAT IN BATH AND BODY LOTION
Coco glucoside Size:1KG ThermometeDESCRIPTION INCI Name: Coco Glucoside Alternate Names: Coco Glycoside, C8 C16 Fatty Alcohol Glucoside, and Cocoyl Glucoside Active Surfactant Matter 50 55% TYPE: Surfactant. DESCRIPTION Coco Glucoside is a very mild, non ionic, plant derived surfactant made from renewable coconut oil and fruit sugars widely used in eco friendly and sensitive skin products. As a biodegradable, sulfate free foaming arent, it provides excellent cleansing without
US$ 549.50
US$ 525.00
US$ 499.50
US$ 595.00