SA50 - Salicylic Acid 50% high (water solubility) Size:100gram Botanical Name: Eucalyptus polybractea
Description
Botanical Name: Eucalyptus polybractea
resulting in a cleaner
Flash point above 190F
Stir and adjust the pH
As an anti-static agent
SA50 - Salicylic Acid 50% high (water solubility) Size:100gram Botanical Name: Eucalyptus polybracteaDESCRIPTION INCI: Salicylic Acid APPEARANCE: white Powder USAGE RATE: 0. 5 2% Purity: 50% PH Level: 3 5 Country of Origin: KOREA SOLUBILITY: water If you are looking for an easy solution for salicylic acid sOLUBILITY and recrystallization issues, DF SA50 is the und SA5O (Salicylic acid 50%). Simply add it to the water phase and stir without worrying about solubility and recrystallization problems. It works the same as salicylic acid, particularly in
Exchange/Return Notes
- We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
- Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
- To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
- Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy













